Золоті медалісти

 

1992 рік

 Никитюк Володимир Михайлович

1993 рік

 Пшеннікова Олена Анатоліївна

 Базиликут Ірина Романівна

1994 рік

 Волощакевич Марія Ярославівна

 Сорока Людмила Зеонідівна

 Якобчук Оксана Миколаївна

1995 рік

 Вербицький Віталій Михайлович

 Тригуба Володимир Петрович

1996 рік

 Ткаченко Ольга Валеріївна

 Чигур Оксана Юріївна

1997 рік

 Гринда Уляна Петрівна

 Колеснік Ольга Василівна

 Самбор Галина Михайлівна

 Іванчук Наталія Любомирівна

 Кашуба Андрій Богданович

 Лемега Наталія Олегівна

 Мудра Уляна Володимирівна

1998 рік 

 Ватиляк Ольга Юріївна

 Зеленська Ольга Олександрівна

 Савчук Самвел Олексійович

Шабан Тетяна Михайлівна

 Шнуровська Люба Василівна

1999 рік

 Гамулевич Ірина Володимирівна

 Затулій Микола Вікторович

 Кашуба Наталія Богданівна

 Поврозник Андрій Петрович

 Солсун Лілія Володимирівна

 Солтис Людмила Романівна

 Тимчак Ольга Миколаївна

2000 рік

 Козак Ірина Миколаївна

 Максимик Соломія Романівна

 Похилий Олександр Ігорович

 Заболотний Андрій Миколайович

 Подоляк Владислав Григорович

2001 рік

 Гаврилюк Вікторія Михайлівна

 Давиденко Наталія Анатоліївна

 Кучирка Тарас Богданович

 Псарюк Тетяна Володимирівна

 Безкоровайна Сніжана Зіновіївна

 Юкало Ольга Володимирівна

 Бохенок Василь Васильович

 Валеня Анна Богданівна

 Костик Павло Ігорович

 Ціцький Богдан Володимирович

2002 рік

 Борух Оксана Євгенівна

 Сердюк Вікторія Георгіївна

 Цимбалістий Дмитро Романович

 Іщук Людмила Юріївна

 Ковалюк Юрій Володимирович

 Шабан Вікторія Михайлівна

2003 рік 

 Зубович Наталія Володимирівна

 Марщівський Максим Ігорович

 Федорчак Вікторія Олегівна

 Ярема Ірина Всеволодівна

 Твердоступ Ольга Ростиславівна

 Ференц Ірина Михайлівна

2004 рік 

 Олешко Олена Олександрівна

 Питуляк Мар’яна Миколаївна

 Серняк Роман Юрійович

 Цой Ірина Ігорівна

 Івахів Юлія Олегівна

 Ющук Ольга Миколаївна

2005 рік

 Пелех Андрій Володимирович

 Рудик Ольга Миколаївна

 Гук Таміла Ігорівна

 Кравчук Віта Вікторівна

 Лазаренко Юрій Анатолійович

 Максим’як Юлія Романівна

 Сиротюк Оксана Петрівна

 Спільник Павло Миколайович

 Стоцька Наталя Ярославівна

 Чайковський Ярослав Васильович

 Киянчук Тарас Любомирович

 Міщій Христина Михайлівна

 Ярема Оксана Богданівна

 Брилінська Юлія Олегівна

 Вальорна Людмила Василівна

 П’ятківська Мар’яна Павлівна

2006 рік

 Бобчук Лілія Ігорівна

 Скобов’як Юлія Романівна

 Башняк Уляна Миколаївна

 Пак Світлана Вікторівна

 Посвятовська Вікторія Валеріївна

 Довгошия Назарій Володимирович

 Зосін Юрій Сергійович

 Мілян Антоніна Володимирівна

 Савицький Василь Вікторович

 Грищук Олена Леонідівна

 Дмитраш Оксана Юріївна

 Кацюбій Ігор Володимирович

 Ференц Ольга Ярославівна

 Чайкіна Юлія Миколаївна

2007 рік 

 Вихор Інна Володимирівна

 Вівсяна Ірина Петрівна

 Ковальчук Ярослав Вікторович

 Андрусишин Юлія Іванівна

 Пилипович Роксолана Русланівна

 Підгаєвська Юлія Миколаївна

 Ющук Тетяна Миколаївна

 Галайда Роман Степанович

 Михайлюк Маріанна Олегівна

 Назарко Лілія Романівна

2008 рік

 Палецька Антоніна Володимирівна

 Черновський Ігор Анатолійович

 Дзьоба Анастасія Андріївна

 Коваль Тетяна Володимирівна

 Кораль Ірина Зеновіївна

 Луців Павло Богданович

 Стець Ігор Володимирович

2009 рік

 Волянюк Катерина Михайлівна

 Головацька Олена Петрівна

 Жегестовська Діана Володимирівна

 Терновий  Роман Ігорович

 Смачило Христина Романівна

 Шонь Христина Богданівна

2010 рік

 Кацюбій Ірина Володимирівна

 Мельнічук Юрій Олегович

 Олексяк Олена Ігорівна

 Папінко Людмила Ігорівна

 Пилипчук Анастасія Ярославівна

 Юрик Оксана Тарасівна

 Мелих Катерина Володимирівна

 Тіхановська Юлія Михайлівна

 Хмелюк Надія Олексіївна

 Чех Юлія Юріївна

 Левандовська Яна Сергіївна

 Михайлюк Юлія Олегівна

 Фалінський Михайло Михайлович

2011 рік

 Жмудзінська Юлія Андріївна

 Іваськевич Володимир Юрійович

 Килименчук Аліна Миколаївна

 Криницька Соломія Андріївна

 Артимович Христина Андріївна

 Белзюк Руслан Іванович

 Німилович Тарас Олегович

2012 рік

 Коцюра Ольга Петрівна

 Липова Оксана Володимирівна

 Бойко Володимир Петрович

 Малюта Павло Сергійович

 Чорна Соломія Михайлівна

 Зелена Юліана Василівна

 Крошней Роксолана Дмитрівна

 Кужіль Ольга Миронівна

2013 рік

 Григорчук Лідія Олегівна

 Деркач Христина Іванівна

 Луговий Святослав Олегович

 Рафальська Інна Віталіївна

 Щирба Юрій Андрійович

 Бойко Наталя Василівна

 Васільєва Ілона Олегівна

 Венгринович Анастасія Юріївна

 Дацюк Софія Русланівна

 Залюбовська Вікторія Юріївна

 Митник Олеся Миколаївна

 Чухній Олег Юрійович

2014 рік

 Банах Ірина Сергіївна

 Гуменюк Ірина Ігорівна

 Маринін Святослав Ігорович

 Моначин Інна-Анастасія Вікторівна

 Гайда Світлана Андріївна

 Дацко Христина Ігорівна

 Дитинник Юлія Геннадіївна

 Русіна Євгенія Володимирівна

 Кузишин Роксолана Андріївна

 Луговий Юрій Олегович

2015 рік

 Богуславська Юлія Сергіївна

 Коженьовська Марія Василівна

 Мукан Віталій Ігорович

 Ткачук Ольга Миколаївна

 Довгань Анастасія Володимирівна

 Корець Вікторія Віталіївна

 Матвійків Вікторія Борисівна

 Романів Соломія Мирославівна

 Шонь Богдан  Богданович 

2016 рік  Осмачко Наталя Юріївна
 Горохівський Володимир Андрійовиич
 Засєдко Юлія Сергіївна
 Козицька Любов Олегівна
2017 рік  Олексюк Роксолана Ростиславівна 
 Крамар Тарас Олександрович
 Лісничук Юлія Сергіївна
 Решетуха Дарія Павлівна
 Яценко Анастасія Олександрівна
2018 рік

 Мандзин Мар'яна Ігорівна 
 Маринін Іван Павло Ігорович
 Шайнюк Яна Андріївна

2019 рік

 Козар Анастасія Олегівна

 Лазарук Катерина Вікторівна

 Лупійчук Святослав Вікторович

 Надкевич Анастасія Юріївна

 Нюня Марія Ігорівна

 Решетуха Уляна Павлівна

 Турківська Вікторія Романівна

 Фреїв Христина Ігорівна

 Щуцька Дарія Ігорівна

 

 

 

Поділіться з друзями