Срібні  медалісти

 

1990 рік

 Дончак  Надія Ярославівна

 Молиш Ірина Йосипівна

1991 рік

 Мостецька Любов Степанівна

 Мостецька Оксана Степанівна

 Нестерчук Марина Юріївна

 Фижик Ольга Олегівна

 Стефанів  Лариса Богданівна

1992 рік

 Радковська Наталя Ростиславівна

1996 рік

 Шпак Тетяна Віталіївна

1997 рік

 Мурій Наталія Діонізіївна

 Пацула Галина Володимирівна

 Польова Наталія Віталіївна

1998 рік

 Баталкіна Наталія Павлівна

 Зятковська Олена Ярославівна

 Мінчук Володимир Миколайович

 Сокіл Лариса Миколаївна

 Триндюк Оксана Володимирівна

1999 рік

 Драюк Тетяна Євгенівна

 Заяць Галина Михайлівна

2000 рік

 Вітвіцький Олег Олегович

 Гуменюк Ольга Анатоліївна

 Бутковська Марія Леонідівна

 Вагатович Юлія Костянтинівна

 Жеворонко Любомир Романович

 Репченко Майя Вікторівна

 Стецина Зоряна Іванівна

2001 рік

 Самбор Катерина Михайлівна

 Сидоренко Наталія Валеріївна

 Єнчик Анна Михайлівна

 Маркевич Наталія Богданівна

 Фарбота Оксана Володимирівна

2003 рік

 Каспрук Володимир Григорович

 Мельничук Юлія Олегівна

 Мелих Ольга Володимирівна

2004 рік

 Наумова Ірина Ігорівна

 Собчак Любов Володимирівна

2005 рік

 Рудакевич Наталія Євгенівна

 Левицький Богдан Олексійович

 Припхан Ірина Богданівна

 Русіна Алла Володимирівна

 Юрдига Наталя Романівна

 Горошанський Андрій Олександрович

 Колеснік Світлана Ростиславівна

 

2006 рік

 Луців Тетяна Василівна

 Люба Аліна Ігорівна

2007 рік

 Чорна Ірина Михайлівна

 Василик Наталія Богданівна

2008 рік

 Болюх Віталій Васильович

2009 рік

 Кутник Соломія Олександрівна

 Даниленко Юлія Сергіївна

 Качуровський Олександр Віталійович

2010 рік

 Брикайло Христина Миколаївна

2011 рік

 Гуменюк Оксана Володимирівна

 Когут Тарас Степанович

 Щурко Катерина Василівна

2012 рік

 Качмарик Христина Любомирівна

2013 рік

 Ковальчук Олексій Михайлович

 Зозуляк Анастасія Юріївна

2014 рік

 Башняк Наталя Миколаївна

 Шлюсар Дарина Юріївна

2015 рік  Роган Ольга Андріївна
2016 рік  Горуц Тереза Степанівна
 Когут Олеся Степанівна
 Кондра Артур Ігорович
2017 рік  Кучер Яна Василівна
2018 рік 

 Полотнянко Христина Ігорівна
 Рейко Анастасія Василівна

2019 рік

 Гуменюк Адріана Ігорівна
 Ткачук Вікторія Вікторівна

Поділіться з друзями